17 St Francis Indoor
Team W D L +/- Pts
Chosen Ones 3 1 1 +9 10
Black Horse FC 2 3 0 +6 9
Gotham Wed. 2 2 1 +5 8
Brooklyn Toon 2 1 2 +2 7
FA Utd 2 0 3 -3 6
Greene Street Elite 0 1 4 -19 1
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 SportsPlex Thursday Indoor
Team W D L +/- Pts
Legends 4 1 1 +22 13
Mola 3 1 2 +4 10
Staten Island Inter 3 0 3 +2 9
Advance Allstars Reserves 1 0 5 -28 3
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Winter Monday Mens
Team W D L +/- Pts
Manh. Kickers 6 0 0 +26 18
Full Turbo 3 3 0 +16 12
Chosen Ones 4 0 2 +9 12
Cest Capt. Cest wat 3 1 2 +7 10
FCBA 3 1 1 +7 10
Hibernians 3 0 3 -2 9
Eagle Baks 2 1 3 -7 7
Dinamo Gotham 2 0 3 -6 6
TH Team C 1 2 3 -6 5
No Pain No Gain 1 1 4 -12 4
Bloomberg Savages 1 0 4 -12 3
The Ladds 0 1 4 -20 1
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Middle School Soccer League
Team W D L +/- Pts
MS 447 6 1 1 +29 19
Philippa Schuyler Middle School 6 0 2 +18 18
Salve Regina 5 2 1 +12 17
Soundview 4 0 4 +4 12
Al Ishan 4 0 5 -9 12
New Heights 3 2 3 +5 11
Excellence Boys 3 1 4 -4 10
Brooklyn East 1 1 6 -15 4
St Catherines 0 1 6 -40 1
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 BBP Fall Co ed
Team W D L +/- Pts
Metro Stars 8 0 0 +25 24
The Soccer Friends 6 0 2 +13 18
Brewster's Millions 4 0 4 0 12
New Black FC 4 0 4 -5 12
FC Betterment 3 1 4 -2 10
Moonies 1 1 6 -14 4
The 10th Man 1 0 7 -17 3
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Bryant HS South
Team W D L +/- Pts
NYC Revolution 8 1 1 +17 25
Gozo FC 6 2 2 +22 20
Brooklyn FC 2 5 2 3 +17 17
Gotham Wed. 4 3 3 +5 15
Passage 4 0 6 +1 12
Cu Chulainn FC 3 2 5 -12 10
Goodfellas 2 1 7 -9 7
Woodside FC 2 1 7 -41 6
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Bryant HS North
Team W D L +/- Pts
FC Sandzak 7 1 2 +34 22
Brooklyn FC 7 1 2 +29 22
New Amsterdam FC 7 1 2 +23 22
The Super J's 4 2 4 +1 14
WolfHound 1 1 8 -53 4
E&Y Internationales 1 0 9 -34 3
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Pier 40 Mon/Fri Rooftop
Team W D L +/- Pts
FC Solomeo 7 2 1 +10 23
Los Patos 7 1 2 +10 22
Stickmen 5 1 4 +7 16
Belly FC 5 0 5 +2 15
The Daybreak Boys 5 0 5 -1 15
Mystique FC 3 2 5 +1 11
Pikes FC 2 1 7 -11 7
Space Monkey Mafia 2 1 7 -18 7
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Wed Pier 40 South
Team W D L +/- Pts
Phebes Bar 9 1 0 +32 28
WINSTON 4 2 3 +7 14
Bangu 4 0 5 -5 12
Hudson 3 2 4 -9 11
Taste the Rainbow 2 3 4 -9 9
Ains FC 1 0 6 -15 3
Daichi Spirit 0 0 1 -1 0
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Wed Pier 40 Middle
Team W D L +/- Pts
Front Street 7 1 2 +25 22
Trumpton Athl. 6 2 2 +6 20
Mann Citi 5 1 4 +12 16
World FC 5 1 4 +11 16
FC Paguez 4 1 5 -4 13
Plated 4 1 5 -11 13
Soccer Saturday FC 2 3 5 -3 9
Misfits FC 2 0 8 -36 6
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Wed Pier 40 North
Team W D L +/- Pts
Eye Ballers 8 0 1 +49 24
West Side FC 7 1 1 +30 22
Alphabet City 6 3 1 +14 21
Dinamo Gotham 5 2 3 -11 17
Jossy's Giants 5 1 4 +10 16
L Oreal FC 5 0 6 -4 15
No Pain No Gain 3 1 6 -10 10
Golden Boots & Co 3 0 8 -26 9
Skanska 2 0 8 -17 6
Arup 2 0 8 -35 6
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Co ed B
Team W D L +/- Pts
Gotham Gunners 8 1 1 +27 25
Gossip Goals 8 1 1 +20 25
PB Cups 7 0 3 +16 21
Team 10 6 0 4 +13 18
The Throw-Ins 6 0 4 -9 18
CPR Brownies 5 1 4 +7 16
Rabbit Ears 3 0 7 -20 9
Band of Misfits 2 0 8 -14 6
FreeWheel 1 1 7 -13 4
Humongous Melonheads 1 0 8 -27 3
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Co ed A
Team W D L +/- Pts
Keep The Change 8 0 2 +19 24
Balls Models 7 2 1 +17 23
Rock 5 1 4 +12 16
Bayards Ale House 5 1 4 -9 16
Westworld 2 0 8 -21 6
DUSC 1 0 9 -18 3
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Mon Pier 40 Men
Team W D L +/- Pts
Mercs 9 0 1 +35 27
Goonies 8 0 2 +29 24
London Town 7 0 3 +12 21
The Ladds 6 0 4 +1 18
United Nations 3 1 6 -13 10
J.P. Moregoals 3 0 7 -10 9
Hibernians 2 1 7 -26 7
NY-CIBC-FC 1 0 9 -28 3
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall RiverbankSouth
Team W D L +/- Pts
Shakespeare Mafia 7 0 3 +9 21
Flying Ninjas 6 2 2 +4 20
Down to Futbol 6 1 3 +8 19
BroHo Utd 5 1 4 +3 16
CS Utd 3 0 6 -3 9
Apostles Church FC 0 0 9 -21 0
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Riverbank North
Team W D L +/- Pts
Manh United 7 2 1 +9 23
ColumbiaED FC 6 1 3 +17 19
Riverbank Social Club 5 1 4 -5 16
Mars Rovers 4 2 4 +2 14
Brent's Hooligans 2 2 6 -9 8
Division Utd. 1 2 7 -14 5
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 BBP Summer-Fall Co ed
Team W D L +/- Pts
Metro Stars 9 1 0 +37 28
The Soccer Friends 7 2 1 +26 23
Brewster's Millions 6 0 4 +13 18
The 10th Man 4 0 6 -11 12
FC Betterment 3 0 7 -23 9
New Black FC 1 3 6 -17 6
Moonies 1 2 7 -25 5
Full Schedule | League Standings
Last updated: 02/24/2017 at 19:03