17 Spring UWS Sat. North
Team W D L +/- Pts
Harambe FC 5 0 1 +11 15
Penya Barca NYC 4 0 2 +2 12
Free Ballers 3 0 3 +2 9
Inieeesta 3 0 3 -2 9
Gangsterdam 2 0 4 +6 6
Monsoon Strikers 1 0 5 -19 3
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring UWS Sat. South
Team W D L +/- Pts
La Rojita 6 0 0 +21 18
Caguamos FC 3 1 2 +9 10
Manh. Celtic 3 1 2 -4 10
Los Rodriguez 2 1 2 +12 7
Galacticos FC 2 0 3 +1 6
ATK All Stars 1 1 4 -19 4
Goodfellas 1 0 5 -20 3
Amsterdam FC 0 0 0 0 0
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Riverbank North
Team W D L +/- Pts
Division Utd. 5 0 0 +16 15
Manh United 3 1 1 +4 10
Mafia! 1 2 2 -2 5
Mars Rovers 1 2 2 -5 5
ColumbiaED FC 1 1 3 -4 4
Riverbank Social Club 0 2 3 -9 2
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Riverbank South
Team W D L +/- Pts
Flying Ninjas 5 0 0 +16 15
BroHo Utd 4 0 1 +16 12
Corona Stars 3 0 2 0 9
Money Shot 1 1 3 -3 4
Apostles Church FC 0 2 3 -14 2
Down to Futbol 0 1 4 -15 1
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring SportsPlex Thursday
Team W D L +/- Pts
FC Future 4 1 0 +19 13
F.C Primorje 3 1 1 +24 10
Legends 3 0 2 +14 9
Silver Lake 2 0 3 +7 6
Staten Island Inter 1 1 4 -25 4
Mola 1 1 4 -39 4
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Mon P40 Co ed B
Team W D L +/- Pts
Gossip Goals 6 0 0 +38 18
CPR Brownies 5 0 1 +33 15
Bad Hombres FC 3 0 3 +4 9
Team 10 3 0 3 +2 9
NYC FireBall S.C. 1 0 5 -21 3
Warm Bodies 0 0 6 -56 0
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Mon P40 Co ed A
Team W D L +/- Pts
Rock 6 0 0 +29 18
Bayards Ale House 3 0 3 -2 9
PB Cups 3 0 3 -2 9
Keep The Change 3 0 3 -6 9
Gotham Gunners 2 0 4 -4 6
ABCDE FC 1 0 5 -15 3
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Mon P40 Mens B
Team W D L +/- Pts
L Oreal FC 5 0 1 +17 15
World FC 4 2 0 +15 14
J.P. Moregoals 4 1 1 +20 13
Cest Capt. Cest wat 3 3 0 +14 12
United Nations 3 1 2 +12 10
FC Betterment 2 1 3 -10 7
Barristers United 2 0 4 -4 6
FPKs 2 0 4 -13 6
Amex 1 0 5 -20 3
Salerno Calcio 0 0 6 -31 0
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Mon P40 Mens A
Team W D L +/- Pts
Mercs 5 1 0 +34 16
Kon Tiki 5 1 0 +19 16
Goonies 5 0 1 +13 15
FC Solomeo 2 1 3 +3 7
Bangu 2 1 3 +1 7
DayBreak Boys 2 0 4 -17 6
London Town 1 0 5 -27 3
Skanska-Walsh 0 0 6 -26 0
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Bryant HS
Team W D L +/- Pts
Passage FC 4 0 0 +14 12
The Super J's 3 0 1 +3 9
Gotham Wed. 3 0 1 +3 9
New Amsterdam FC 2 1 1 0 7
Brooklyn FC 2 2 0 2 +3 6
E&Y Internationales 1 1 2 +10 4
WolfHound 1 1 1 0 4
Victorious Secret 1 1 2 -6 4
Thai NYC A 1 0 3 -5 3
The Randoms 0 0 4 -8 0
NYC Revolution 0 0 1 -14 0
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Wed Pier 40 Middle
Team W D L +/- Pts
Flatiron Heros 7 0 0 +21 21
Dinamo Gotham 3 1 3 0 10
Asmen 3 1 3 0 10
Trumpton Athl. 2 2 3 -4 8
La Roue de la Fortune 2 0 5 -4 6
Flamingos F.C. 2 0 5 -13 6
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Wed Pier 40 South
Team W D L +/- Pts
West Side BBVA 6 1 0 +17 19
Eye Ballers 4 1 2 +8 13
Soccer Fockers FC 3 2 2 +4 11
FCBA 3 0 4 -5 9
Mann Citi 2 1 4 -10 7
Malakas 0 1 6 -14 1
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Wed Pier 40 North
Team W D L +/- Pts
Alphabet City 6 0 1 +18 18
Jossy's Giants 6 0 1 +13 18
Arup 4 1 2 +11 13
ABCDE FC 3 1 3 +8 10
Hibernians 1 0 6 -16 3
KPMG 0 0 7 -34 0
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Middle School Soccer League
Team W D L +/- Pts
IS 30 4 0 0 +16 12
MS 447 4 0 0 +8 12
Soundview 2 0 2 +3 6
Philippa Schuyler Middle School 2 0 2 +3 6
New Heights 2 0 1 +1 6
Salve Regina 2 0 3 -3 6
Excellence Boys 0 0 4 -8 0
Inwood Academy 0 0 4 -20 0
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring BBP Tues Mens
Team W D L +/- Pts
Team Denmark 4 1 0 +21 13
Stade Brestois 4 1 1 +14 13
UnBrooklyn FC 3 0 2 +8 9
Tompkins Sq. Rovers 3 0 2 +6 9
Big FC 1 0 4 -17 3
TTFC United 0 0 6 -32 0
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring BBP Tues Co Ed
Team W D L +/- Pts
Metro Stars 6 0 0 +36 18
Piknik FC 3 2 0 +10 11
New Black FC 3 1 1 +9 10
FC Betterment 2 2 2 -1 8
Stink FC 2 1 3 -3 7
Screaming Turtles 2 1 2 -10 7
Monster Trucks 2 0 3 -9 6
Rogue Nation 1 2 3 -4 5
Amex Co Ed 1 1 3 -13 4
Brewster's Millions 0 2 4 -9 2
Chosen Ones 0 0 1 -6 0
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 St Francis Indoor
Team W D L +/- Pts
Chosen Ones 4 1 1 +13 13
Gotham Wed. 3 2 1 +7 11
Black Horse FC 2 3 1 +2 9
FA Utd 3 0 3 +2 9
Brooklyn Toon 2 1 3 0 7
Greene Street Elite 0 1 5 -24 1
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 SportsPlex Thursday Indoor
Team W D L +/- Pts
Legends 5 1 1 +27 16
Mola 3 1 3 -1 10
Staten Island Inter 3 0 4 0 9
Advance Allstars Reserves 2 0 5 -26 6
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Winter Monday Mens
Team W D L +/- Pts
Manh. Kickers 8 0 0 +36 24
FCBA 5 1 2 +8 16
Full Turbo 4 3 1 +16 15
Hibernians 5 0 3 +1 15
Cest Capt. Cest wat 4 1 3 +7 13
Amex Co Ed 4 0 4 +5 12
TH Team C 3 2 3 0 11
Eagle Baks 3 2 3 -5 11
No Pain No Gain 2 1 5 -11 7
Dinamo Gotham 2 0 6 -12 6
Bloomberg Savages 2 0 6 -21 6
The Ladds 0 2 6 -24 2
Full Schedule | League Standings
Last updated: 04/29/2017 at 18:47